Staff Directory
Name | Website | |
---|---|---|
Patty Abbate Attendance Secretary | ||
Mrs. Karen Acton Art Teacher | Website | |
Ms.DelMarie Andino Spanish Teacher | Website | |
B | ||
Ms. Karen Bannett Digital Arts | ||
Mr. Lefteris Banos Athletic Director | ||
Mr. Jeffrey Boogaard Social Studies | Website | |
Ms. Kayla Bowe Theater | Website | |
Ms. Tina Bozine Counseling Department Secretary | ||
Mr. Daniel Bree Special Education | Website | |
Mr. Benjamin Bremer Fitness Center Supervisor and Strength & Conditioning Coach | ||
Ms. Madison Brzozowski Special Education | Website | |
Mr. Michael Busarello Social Studies | Website | |
C | ||
Mr. Adam Carlin Social Studies | See Canvas | |
Mr. Mr. John Condoleon Special Education | See Canvas | |
Ms. Elizabeth Cranston School Counselor | See Canvas | |
D | ||
Mrs. Laura Dabrowski English | Website | |
Ms. Melissa DeAngelis Science | Website |
|
Mrs. Sara DeRossi Dance | Website | |
Dr. Kieran Dilks Science | Website | |
Ms. Sara Dominiak Chemistry | Website | |
Mr. Michael Donnelly World Language | Website | |
Mr. Dan Dortone Health/Physical Education | Website | |
E | ||
F | ||
Ms. Anna Feinleib World Language | Website | |
Ms. Jessica Fingerman Special Education | Website | |
Mr. Scott Fleming Business | Website | |
Mr. Steven Fluharty School Counselor | ||
Ms. Rachel Flynn Special Education | Website | |
Mr. Seth Friedlander Social Studies | Website | |
G | ||
Ms. Jamie Galezniak Athletic Trainer | See Canvas | |
Mr. Vincent Gallo Chemistry | Website | |
Ms. Margaret Gammie Social Studies | Website | |
Ms. Rachel Gould Health/Physical Education | Website | |
Mrs. Dana Gravinese Sign Language | Website | |
H | ||
Ms. Kristine Haynes Math | Website | |
Mr. Chris Heintz Computer Technician | ||
Ms. Alexa Heon Speech Language Pathologist | See Canvas | |
Mr. Jeffrey Holman School Counselor | Website | |
Ms. Kimberly Hughes English | Website | |
I | ||
Ms. Arleen Iavicoli Food and Nutrition | Website | |
J | ||
Mr. Christopher Janney Instrumental Music | Website | |
K | ||
Ms. Aliana Katz Science | Website | |
Mr. Griffin Kidd Science | Website | |
Ms. Cynthia Kolaski Special Education | Website | |
Mr. Gene Kornak Science | Website | |
L | ||
Ms. Bethany Lau Math/Computer Science Teacher | ||
Ms. Stephanie Lechner Math | Website | |
Ms. Alice Lee Child Study Team | ||
Mr. Dan Licata Asst. Principal for Student Achievement | Website | |
Ms. Mary Kate Lindsey Freshman Transition Counselor | ||
M | ||
Ms. Holly Maiese English | Website | |
Mr. Brian Makinson Math | Website | |
Ms. Anne-Sophie Meeks World Language | Website | |
Ms. Melissa McBride Special Education | Website | |
Ms. Katherine McCalley Math | Website | |
Ms. Meghan McCormick Social Studies | Website | |
Ms. Tammy McHale Principal | See Canvas | |
Mr. John Miller Director of Technology | ||
Mrs. Jessica Miller Library Media Specialist | See Canvas | |
Mr. Michael Miller Social Studies | Website | |
Mr. Tyler Mills Vocal Music | Website | |
Ms. Lindsey Murphy Administrative Assistant to Dean of Students | ||
N | ||
Mr. Eric Nelson English | ||
Ms. Karen Nipps CST Secretary | ||
O | ||
P | ||
Ms. Holly Penna Student Assistance Counselor | See Canvas |
|
Mrs. AnnMarie Murray Pousatis Child Study Team | ||
Ms. Michelle Pracher Math | Website | |
Q | ||
Ms. Lori Quintavalle Health/Physical Education | Website | |
R | ||
Mr. David Reader Social Studies | Website | |
Ms. Regan Reckeweg Special Education | ||
Ms. Dana Reganata Nurse | ||
Ms. Griselle Rodriguez World Language | Website | |
Mr. Michael Romea Science | Website | |
Ms. Carolyn Rusie Athletic Director’s Secretary | ||
Mr. Jason Russo Math | Website | |
Ms. Samantha Ryan Special Education | ||
S | ||
Ms. Elizabeth Scarpa Educational Assistant, Library | See Canvas | |
Ms. Laura Schwartz Math | Website | |
Mr. David Scorsolini English | Website | |
Ms. Michele Scott Child Study Team | ||
Mr. William Seaman School Counselor | Website | |
Mr. Ron Smith Science | Website | |
Jaime Sprinitis Attendance Secretary | ||
T | ||
Mr. Hamisi Tarrant Dean of Students | ||
Mr. Sean Thomas English | Website | |
U | ||
Mr. William Usher English | Website | |
V | ||
Ms. Vermaat English | See Canvas |
|
W | ||
Ms. Corinne Welsh English | Website | |
Ms. Christa Wesley Math | Website | |
Mrs. Allie Westerside Art | Website | |
Mr. Paul Wiedeman Health/Physical Education | Website | |
Mr. Kyle Williams Science | Website | |
Ms. Samantha Wilson Principal’s Secretary | ||
Ms. Maya Worlds CST Secretary | ||
X | ||
Y |